Statistics for other years:

WriteToThem.com Zeitgeist 2013

WriteToThem sent 96,396 messages to MPs in 2013. 58,558 people answered our feedback survey about their MP’s response.

Position Name (Party) Constituency Response rate of MP Surveys saying "MP replied"
out of total survey answers
Messages sent to MP
1Caroline Nokes
Conservative
Romsey and Southampton Northvery high106 out of 110157
2John Glen
Conservative
Salisburyvery high90 out of 95136
3Justin Tomlinson
Conservative
North Swindonvery high84 out of 89132
4Gloria De Piero
Labour
Ashfieldvery high42 out of 4575
5David Hamilton
Labour
Midlothianvery high28 out of 3053
6Simon Burns
Conservative
Chelmsfordvery high107 out of 115205
7Michael Ellis
Conservative
Northampton Northvery high51 out of 5589
8Steve Webb
Liberal Democrat
Thornbury and Yatevery high48 out of 5282
9Philip Hollobone
Conservative
Ketteringvery high93 out of 102160
10David Davies
Conservative
Monmouthvery high61 out of 67110
11Michael Fallon
Conservative
Sevenoaksvery high94 out of 104145
12Brian H Donohoe
Labour
Central Ayrshirevery high47 out of 5280
13Oliver Letwin
Conservative
West Dorsetvery high177 out of 196291
14David Anderson
Labour
Blaydonvery high62 out of 69106
15Ian Murray
Labour
Edinburgh Southvery high97 out of 108170
16Gary Streeter
Conservative
South West Devonvery high61 out of 68108
17Henry Bellingham
Conservative
North West Norfolkvery high77 out of 86124
18Iain Stewart
Conservative
Milton Keynes Southvery high111 out of 124213
19Andrew Gwynne
Labour
Denton and Reddishvery high58 out of 65113
20Jason McCartney
Conservative
Colne Valleyvery high81 out of 91152
21Stephen Phillips
Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykehamvery high104 out of 117174
22Tony Cunningham
Labour
Workingtonvery high64 out of 72108
23Cathy Jamieson
Labour
Kilmarnock and Loudounvery high32 out of 3662
24Angus MacNeil
SNP
Na h-Eileanan an Iarvery high16 out of 1827
25Andrew Smith
Labour
Oxford Eastvery high181 out of 204328
26Iain McKenzie
Labour
Inverclydevery high31 out of 3551
27Graham Jones
Labour
Hyndburnvery high46 out of 5289
28Annette Brooke
Liberal Democrat
Mid Dorset and North Poolevery high76 out of 86129
29Wayne David
Labour
Caerphillyvery high37 out of 4257
30Susan Elan Jones
Labour
Clwyd Southvery high44 out of 5075
31Henry Smith
Conservative
Crawleyvery high79 out of 90159
32Zac Goldsmith
Conservative
Richmond Parkvery high122 out of 139224
33Mark Hunter
Liberal Democrat
Cheadlevery high128 out of 146237
34Damian Hinds
Conservative
East Hampshirevery high106 out of 121183
35William Bain
Labour
Glasgow North Eastvery high35 out of 4061
36Gregg McClymont
Labour
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch Eastvery high48 out of 55101
37Alex Cunningham
Labour
Stockton Northvery high46 out of 5384
37Michael McCann
Labour
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagowvery high46 out of 5369
39Simon Reevell
Conservative
Dewsburyvery high58 out of 67114
40Graeme Morrice
Labour
Livingstonvery high45 out of 5279
41Lynne Featherstone
Liberal Democrat
Hornsey and Wood Greenvery high189 out of 219377
42Robert Buckland
Conservative
South Swindonvery high75 out of 87146
43Julian Lewis
Conservative
New Forest Eastvery high204 out of 237435
44Sarah Wollaston
Conservative
Totnesvery high117 out of 136230
45Philip Davies
Conservative
Shipleyvery high79 out of 92151
46Mark Tami
Labour
Alyn and Deesidevery high63 out of 7499
47David Evennett
Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayfordvery high57 out of 67108
48Martin Caton
Labour
Gowervery high51 out of 60103
48Andrew Bridgen
Conservative
North West Leicestershirevery high51 out of 6096
50Andrew Bingham
Conservative
High Peakvery high111 out of 131229
51John Redwood
Conservative
Wokinghamvery high105 out of 124187
51Simon Kirby
Conservative
Brighton, Kemptownvery high105 out of 124203
53Chris Heaton-Harris
Conservative
Daventryvery high88 out of 104166
54Mark Lazarowicz
Labour
Edinburgh North and Leithvery high109 out of 129211
55Jonathan Evans
Conservative
Cardiff Northvery high76 out of 90150
56Andrew Mitchell
Conservative
Sutton Coldfieldvery high75 out of 89131
57Oliver Heald
Conservative
North East Hertfordshirevery high84 out of 100147
58George Hollingbery
Conservative
Meon Valleyvery high78 out of 93136
59Michael Weir
SNP
Angusvery high26 out of 3148
60Chris Grayling
Conservative
Epsom and Ewellvery high97 out of 116180
61Gerald Kaufman
Labour
Manchester, Gortonvery high197 out of 236552
62Damian Green
Conservative
Ashfordvery high80 out of 96156
63James Brokenshire
Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcupvery high45 out of 5486
64David Crausby
Labour
Bolton North Eastvery high74 out of 89146
65Adrian Sanders
Liberal Democrat
Torbayvery high66 out of 80120
66Bob Stewart
Conservative
Beckenhamvery high84 out of 102146
67Jim Cunningham
Labour
Coventry Southvery high130 out of 158267
68Andrew Selous
Conservative
South West Bedfordshirevery high65 out of 79157
68Tim Farron
Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdalevery high65 out of 79130
70Nicholas Dakin
Labour
Scunthorpevery high32 out of 3962
70Ian Austin
Labour
Dudley Northvery high32 out of 3960
72Graham Stuart
Conservative
Beverley and Holdernessvery high68 out of 83135
73Rosie Winterton
Labour
Doncaster Centralvery high49 out of 60100
74Dennis Skinner
Labour
Bolsoververy high92 out of 113228
75Michael Meacher
Labour
Oldham West and Roytonvery high52 out of 6497
76Ronnie Campbell
Labour
Blyth Valleyvery high59 out of 73114
77Jeffrey M Donaldson
DUP
Lagan Valleyvery high42 out of 5265
78Greg Mulholland
Liberal Democrat
Leeds North Westvery high88 out of 109186
79Menzies Campbell
Liberal Democrat
North East Fifevery high67 out of 83131
80Lee Scott
Conservative
Ilford Northvery high66 out of 82146
81Gregory Barker
Conservative
Bexhill and Battlevery high89 out of 111167
82Don Foster
Liberal Democrat
Bathvery high109 out of 136211
83Liam Fox
Conservative
North Somersetvery high96 out of 120195
84David Davis
Conservative
Haltemprice and Howdenvery high76 out of 95153
85James Gray
Conservative
North Wiltshirehigh71 out of 89129
86Mark Pawsey
Conservative
Rugbyhigh67 out of 84141
87Peter Luff
Conservative
Mid Worcestershirehigh51 out of 6495
88Anne Begg
Labour
Aberdeen Southhigh35 out of 4466
89Gareth Johnson
Conservative
Dartfordhigh62 out of 78123
90Tracey Crouch
Conservative
Chatham and Aylesfordhigh69 out of 87128
90Chi Onwurah
Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Centralhigh69 out of 87144
92James Wharton
Conservative
Stockton Southhigh53 out of 67133
93Ian Mearns
Labour
Gatesheadhigh68 out of 86136
94Priti Patel
Conservative
Withamhigh59 out of 75125
95Paul Flynn
Labour
Newport Westhigh33 out of 4271
96Alison Seabeck
Labour
Plymouth, Moor Viewhigh62 out of 79135
96Gordon Henderson
Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppeyhigh62 out of 79118
98Stephen Metcalfe
Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrockhigh72 out of 92144
99Aidan Burley
Conservative
Cannock Chasehigh43 out of 5576
100Guto Bebb
Conservative
Aberconwyhigh32 out of 4164
101David Blunkett
Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsboroughhigh88 out of 113216
102Jane Ellison
Conservative
Batterseahigh112 out of 144224
103Esther McVey
Conservative
Wirral Westhigh56 out of 72134
104Rory Stewart
Conservative
Penrith and The Borderhigh66 out of 85119
105Robert Smith
Liberal Democrat
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardinehigh59 out of 76136
106Frank Field
Labour
Birkenheadhigh55 out of 71104
107Fiona Bruce
Conservative
Congletonhigh87 out of 113184
108John Howell
Conservative
Henleyhigh93 out of 121183
109Steve Brine
Conservative
Winchesterhigh96 out of 125183
110Jim Dobbin
Labour
Heywood and Middletonhigh76 out of 99169
111Stephen Pound
Labour
Ealing Northhigh59 out of 77136
112Charlotte Leslie
Conservative
Bristol North Westhigh95 out of 124197
113John Healey
Labour
Wentworth and Dearnehigh36 out of 4785
113Kevin Barron
Labour
Rother Valleyhigh36 out of 4773
115George Young
Conservative
North West Hampshirehigh65 out of 85132
116Alan Haselhurst
Conservative
Saffron Waldenhigh80 out of 105138
117Philip Hammond
Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridgehigh105 out of 138247
118Mary Glindon
Labour
North Tynesidehigh70 out of 92158
119David Burrowes
Conservative
Enfield, Southgatehigh57 out of 75169
120Glyn Davies
Conservative
Montgomeryshirehigh47 out of 62109
120John McDonnell
Labour
Hayes and Harlingtonhigh47 out of 6289
122Kris Hopkins
Conservative
Keighleyhigh72 out of 95157
123Derek Twigg
Labour
Haltonhigh49 out of 6599
124Stewart Jackson
Conservative
Peterboroughhigh64 out of 85141
125Phillip Lee
Conservative
Bracknellhigh67 out of 89138
126John Leech
Liberal Democrat
Manchester, Withingtonhigh237 out of 315490
127Nick Gibb
Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehamptonhigh126 out of 168296
128Alun Cairns
Conservative
Vale of Glamorganhigh54 out of 72135
129Ian Lavery
Labour
Wansbeckhigh36 out of 4889
130Andrew George
Liberal Democrat
St Iveshigh77 out of 103188
130Hugh Robertson
Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kenthigh77 out of 103153
132Caroline Spelman
Conservative
Meridenhigh62 out of 83121
133Stephen Mosley
Conservative
City of Chesterhigh97 out of 130211
134David Jones
Conservative
Clwyd Westhigh44 out of 5994
135Richard Harrington
Conservative
Watfordhigh79 out of 106159
136Roger Gale
Conservative
North Thanethigh38 out of 5194
136Margot James
Conservative
Stourbridgehigh38 out of 5182
138Eric Ollerenshaw
Conservative
Lancaster and Fleetwoodhigh95 out of 128225
139Jim Fitzpatrick
Labour
Poplar and Limehousehigh86 out of 116212
140Jim Sheridan
Labour
Paisley and Renfrewshire Northhigh40 out of 5488
141Cheryl Gillan
Conservative
Chesham and Amershamhigh165 out of 223371
142Kevan Jones
Labour
North Durhamhigh45 out of 61101
143Michael Fabricant
Conservative
Lichfieldhigh64 out of 87139
144Pat Glass
Labour
North West Durhamhigh50 out of 6895
144Karen Lumley
Conservative
Redditchhigh50 out of 68109
146Dai Havard
Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymneyhigh25 out of 3459
147Desmond Swayne
Conservative
New Forest Westhigh97 out of 132199
148Alan Campbell
Labour
Tynemouthhigh88 out of 120175
149Mark Spencer
Conservative
Sherwoodhigh49 out of 6797
150Jonathan Lord
Conservative
Wokinghigh100 out of 137210
151Mike Freer
Conservative
Finchley and Golders Greenhigh116 out of 159247
152Grahame Morris
Labour
Easingtonhigh43 out of 59104
153David Morris
Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdalehigh77 out of 106165
154David Hanson
Labour
Delynhigh29 out of 40155
155Lindsay Roy
Labour
Glenrotheshigh42 out of 5892
156Mike Thornton
Liberal Democrat
Eastleighhigh55 out of 76109
157Tom Clarke
Labour
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshillhigh26 out of 3667
158Mark Pritchard
Conservative
The Wrekinhigh70 out of 97154
159Tom Greatrex
Labour
Rutherglen and Hamilton Westhigh31 out of 4369
160George Howarth
Labour
Knowsleyhigh41 out of 57105
161Graham Brady
Conservative
Altrincham and Sale Westhigh92 out of 128203
162Sheryll Murray
Conservative
South East Cornwallhigh109 out of 152236
163Grant Shapps
Conservative
Welwyn Hatfieldhigh58 out of 81159
164Patrick Mercer
Conservative
Newarkhigh85 out of 119174
165Andrew Stephenson
Conservative
Pendlehigh55 out of 77124
166Michael Moore
Liberal Democrat
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirkhigh45 out of 63103
167John Randall
Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruisliphigh40 out of 5698
168Anne McGuire
Labour
Stirlinghigh35 out of 4980
169Catherine McKinnell
Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Northhigh62 out of 87128
169Tom Harris
Labour
Glasgow Southhigh62 out of 87124
171Vernon Coaker
Labour
Gedlinghigh47 out of 66112
172Sandra Osborne
Labour
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnockhigh42 out of 59103
173Andrew Robathan
Conservative
South Leicestershirehigh74 out of 104157
174Edward Miliband
Labour
Doncaster Northhigh64 out of 90145
175Jessica Morden
Labour
Newport Easthigh32 out of 4559
176Stephen McCabe
Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oakhigh90 out of 127193
177Mark Field
Conservative
Cities of London and Westminsterhigh114 out of 161264
178Julian Huppert
Liberal Democrat
Cambridgehigh160 out of 226346
179Eilidh Whiteford
SNP
Banff and Buchanhigh29 out of 4161
180Tim Yeo
Conservative
South Suffolkhigh53 out of 75128
181Margaret Ritchie
SDLP
South Downhigh12 out of 1728
182Anne Milton
Conservative
Guildfordhigh110 out of 156245
183Andrew Jones
Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresboroughhigh93 out of 132203
184Mark Lancaster
Conservative
Milton Keynes Northhigh88 out of 125200
185James Arbuthnot
Conservative
North East Hampshirehigh76 out of 108148
186Gavin Williamson
Conservative
South Staffordshirehigh45 out of 64107
187Theresa May
Conservative
Maidenheadhigh80 out of 114179
188Margaret Curran
Labour
Glasgow Easthigh28 out of 4061
189Angela Smith
Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridgehigh51 out of 73117
190Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newburyhigh74 out of 106159
191Julian Brazier
Conservative
Canterburyhigh90 out of 129188
192Tony Baldry
Conservative
Banburyhigh62 out of 89142
192Stephen Gilbert
Liberal Democrat
St Austell and Newquayhigh62 out of 89155
192Anas Sarwar
Labour
Glasgow Centralhigh62 out of 89152
195Gordon Brown
Labour
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeathhigh39 out of 56100
196John Hemming
Liberal Democrat
Birmingham, Yardleyhigh48 out of 69154
197Robin Walker
Conservative
Worcesterhigh72 out of 104157
198Chris Evans
Labour
Islwynhigh27 out of 3961
199Sammy Wilson
DUP
East Antrimhigh18 out of 2649
200Chris White
Conservative
Warwick and Leamingtonhigh93 out of 135204
201Russell Brown
Labour
Dumfries and Gallowayhigh33 out of 4881
202Mark Menzies
Conservative
Fyldehigh68 out of 99141
203Joan Walley
Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Northhigh35 out of 5175
204Sheila Gilmore
Labour
Edinburgh Easthigh69 out of 101157
205Nigel Dodds
DUP
Belfast Northhigh15 out of 2232
206Sharon Hodgson
Labour
Washington and Sunderland Westhigh47 out of 69103
207David Wright
Labour
Telfordhigh72 out of 106162
208John Thurso
Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Rosshigh38 out of 5687
208Andrew Griffiths
Conservative
Burtonhigh38 out of 5682
210Michael Penning
Conservative
Hemel Hempsteadhigh44 out of 65122
211Alan Beith
Liberal Democrat
Berwick-upon-Tweedhigh54 out of 80118
212Andrew Percy
Conservative
Brigg and Goolehigh35 out of 5288
213William Hague
Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)high96 out of 143239
214Jake Berry
Conservative
Rossendale and Darwenhigh51 out of 76120
215Ann McKechin
Labour
Glasgow Northhigh59 out of 88157
216Charles Walker
Conservative
Broxbournehigh69 out of 103158
217Amber Rudd
Conservative
Hastings and Ryehigh87 out of 130212
218Jonathan Ashworth
Labour
Leicester Southhigh74 out of 111198
219Caroline Dinenage
Conservative
Gosporthigh54 out of 81120
220Christopher Pincher
Conservative
Tamworthhigh52 out of 78105
221John Baron
Conservative
Basildon and Billericayhigh46 out of 69108
222Caroline Lucas
Green
Brighton, Pavilionhigh147 out of 221342
223Craig Whittaker
Conservative
Calder Valleyhigh89 out of 134223
224Paul Uppal
Conservative
Wolverhampton South Westhigh53 out of 80133
225Michael Gove
Conservative
Surrey Heathhigh157 out of 237363
226Mark Garnier
Conservative
Wyre Foresthigh47 out of 71119
227Heidi Alexander
Labour
Lewisham Easthigh66 out of 100156
228Alistair Burt
Conservative
North East Bedfordshirehigh64 out of 97143
229Claire Perry
Conservative
Devizeshigh56 out of 85137
230Stephen Hammond
Conservative
Wimbledonhigh79 out of 120210
231Albert Owen
Labour
Ynys Mônhigh48 out of 73101
232Ann Clwyd
Labour
Cynon Valleyhigh23 out of 3571
233James Clappison
Conservative
Hertsmerehigh59 out of 90153
233Bill Wiggin
Conservative
North Herefordshirehigh59 out of 90137
235Christopher Leslie
Labour
Nottingham Easthigh55 out of 84144
236Bob Ainsworth
Labour
Coventry North Easthigh53 out of 81135
237James Paice
Conservative
South East Cambridgeshirehigh83 out of 127196
238Jonathan Djanogly
Conservative
Huntingdonhigh64 out of 98165
239John Robertson
Labour
Glasgow North Westhigh54 out of 83129
240Steve Rotheram
Labour
Liverpool, Waltonhigh39 out of 6095
241Emma Lewell-Buck
Labour
South Shieldshigh26 out of 4061
241Ian Swales
Liberal Democrat
Redcarhigh26 out of 4066
243Yvonne Fovargue
Labour
Makerfieldhigh50 out of 77119
244Martin Horwood
Liberal Democrat
Cheltenhamhigh59 out of 91187
245Robert Syms
Conservative
Poolehigh105 out of 162232
246Simon Hart
Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshirehigh33 out of 5189
247Sajid Javid
Conservative
Bromsgrovehigh45 out of 70107
248Rebecca Harris
Conservative
Castle Pointhigh52 out of 81138
248Chloe Smith
Conservative
Norwich Northhigh52 out of 81129
250Andrew Love
Labour
Edmontonhigh25 out of 3987
250Chris Kelly
Conservative
Dudley Southhigh25 out of 3970
252Stephen O'Brien
Conservative
Eddisburyhigh41 out of 64118
253Richard Graham
Conservative
Gloucesterhigh39 out of 61107
254Sarah Champion
Labour
Rotherhamhigh37 out of 58104
255Paul Murphy
Labour
Torfaenhigh21 out of 3359
256Alan Duncan
Conservative
Rutland and Meltonhigh54 out of 85125
257Neil Carmichael
Conservative
Stroudhigh97 out of 153221
258David Ward
Liberal Democrat
Bradford Easthigh43 out of 68115
259Maria Miller
Conservative
Basingstokehigh65 out of 103165
260Neil Parish
Conservative
Tiverton and Honitonhigh70 out of 111169
261Meg Munn
Labour
Sheffield, Heeleyhigh58 out of 92140
262Christopher Chope
Conservative
Christchurchhigh92 out of 146233
263Jenny Chapman
Labour
Darlingtonhigh46 out of 73102
263Adam Holloway
Conservative
Graveshamhigh46 out of 73133
265Gerald Howarth
Conservative
Aldershothigh63 out of 100155
266Guy Opperman
Conservative
Hexhamhigh56 out of 89147
267Hugh Bayley
Labour
York Centralhigh76 out of 121233
268Michael Connarty
Labour
Linlithgow and East Falkirkhigh32 out of 5176
269David Mundell
Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddalehigh37 out of 5998
269John Spellar
Labour
Warleyhigh37 out of 59102
271Michael Crockart
Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh Westhigh42 out of 6799
272Marcus Jones
Conservative
Nuneatonhigh47 out of 75116
273Luciana Berger
Labour
Liverpool, Wavertreehigh60 out of 96179
274Shaun Woodward
Labour
St Helens South and Whistonhigh55 out of 88172
275Jack Straw
Labour
Blackburnhigh30 out of 4888
276Kwasi Kwarteng
Conservative
Spelthornehigh73 out of 117164
277David Heath
Liberal Democrat
Somerton and Fromehigh96 out of 154260
278Richard Burden
Labour
Birmingham, Northfieldhigh48 out of 77119
279Dawn Primarolo
Labour
Bristol Southhigh76 out of 122221
280Anne McIntosh
Conservative
Thirsk and Maltonhigh71 out of 114175
281Patrick McLoughlin
Conservative
Derbyshire Daleshigh87 out of 140226
282Dave Watts
Labour
St Helens Northhigh54 out of 87139
283Eric Pickles
Conservative
Brentwood and Ongarhigh49 out of 79126
284Nadhim Zahawi
Conservative
Stratford-on-Avonhigh57 out of 92130
285Ann Coffey
Labour
Stockporthigh65 out of 105175
286Robert Walter
Conservative
North Dorsethigh58 out of 94149
287John Penrose
Conservative
Weston-Super-Marehigh77 out of 125196
288Jeremy Lefroy
Conservative
Staffordhigh59 out of 96147
289Richard Fuller
Conservative
Bedfordhigh51 out of 83145
290David Willetts
Conservative
Havanthigh62 out of 101162
291Mark Simmonds
Conservative
Boston and Skegnesshigh38 out of 62108
292David Winnick
Labour
Walsall Northhigh36 out of 5989
293Matthew Hancock
Conservative
West Suffolkhigh53 out of 87145
294David Cameron
Conservative
Witneyhigh108 out of 178277
295Adam Afriyie
Conservative
Windsorhigh80 out of 132214
296Helen Jones
Labour
Warrington Northhigh49 out of 81128
297Tristram Hunt
Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Centralhigh26 out of 4374
298Philip Dunne
Conservative
Ludlowhigh58 out of 96170
299Andy Slaughter
Labour
Hammersmithhigh66 out of 110188
300Alan Reid
Liberal Democrat
Argyll and Butehigh57 out of 95140
301Elizabeth Truss
Conservative
South West Norfolkhigh51 out of 85180
302Virendra Sharma
Labour
Ealing, Southallhigh48 out of 80127
303William McCrea
DUP
South Antrimhigh21 out of 3549
304Hywel Francis
Labour
Aberavonhigh15 out of 2553
305Steven Baker
Conservative
Wycombemedium64 out of 107161
306Paul Goggins
Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale Eastmedium61 out of 102192
307David Heyes
Labour
Ashton-under-Lynemedium58 out of 97146
308Jonathan Reynolds
Labour
Stalybridge and Hydemedium52 out of 87143
309Tim Loughton
Conservative
East Worthing and Shorehammedium59 out of 99168
310Roger Godsiff
Labour
Birmingham, Hall Greenmedium88 out of 148305
311Owen Smith
Labour
Pontypriddmedium35 out of 5987
312Edward Garnier
Conservative
Harboroughmedium48 out of 81137
313Stephen McPartland
Conservative
Stevenagemedium49 out of 83123
314David Rutley
Conservative
Macclesfieldmedium72 out of 122201
315Peter Bottomley
Conservative
Worthing Westmedium69 out of 117174
316Andrew Miller
Labour
Ellesmere Port and Nestonmedium50 out of 85136
317Douglas Carswell
Conservative
Clactonmedium40 out of 68109
318Madeleine Moon
Labour
Bridgendmedium27 out of 4684
319Charles Hendry
Conservative
Wealdenmedium69 out of 118199
320Ben Bradshaw
Labour
Exetermedium63 out of 108178
321Emma Reynolds
Labour
Wolverhampton North Eastmedium21 out of 3660
322Angela Watkinson
Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminstermedium60 out of 103179
323Nigel Mills
Conservative
Amber Valleymedium32 out of 5594
324Alan Johnson
Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hesslemedium25 out of 4376
325Greg Clark
Conservative
Tunbridge Wellsmedium54 out of 93177
326Nick de Bois
Conservative
Enfield Northmedium36 out of 62110
327Roberta Blackman-Woods
Labour
City of Durhammedium66 out of 114189
328Harriett Baldwin
Conservative
West Worcestershiremedium59 out of 102156
329Anne Main
Conservative
St Albansmedium68 out of 118188
330Kerry McCarthy
Labour
Bristol Eastmedium57 out of 99174
331Geraint Davies
Labour
Swansea Westmedium38 out of 66127
332David Lidington
Conservative
Aylesburymedium58 out of 101166
333Mike Gapes
Labour
Ilford Southmedium47 out of 82166
334David Simpson
DUP
Upper Bannmedium12 out of 2130
335Daniel Kawczynski
Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atchammedium66 out of 116179
336Jim Shannon
DUP
Strangfordmedium21 out of 3745
337Sarah Newton
Conservative
Truro and Falmouthmedium68 out of 120202
338Gordon Banks
Labour
Ochil and South Perthshiremedium34 out of 6096
338Gerry Sutcliffe
Labour
Bradford Southmedium34 out of 60106
340Oliver Colvile
Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonportmedium64 out of 113179
341Tobias Ellwood
Conservative
Bournemouth Eastmedium43 out of 76113
342Bill Esterson
Labour
Sefton Centralmedium53 out of 94127
343Andrew Tyrie
Conservative
Chichestermedium89 out of 158267
344Andy Sawford
Labour
Corbymedium58 out of 103173
345Edward Vaizey
Conservative
Wantagemedium72 out of 128206
346Iain Wright
Labour
Hartlepoolmedium32 out of 5794
347Stephen Hepburn
Labour
Jarrowmedium55 out of 98181
348Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Conservative
The Cotswoldsmedium74 out of 132180
349George Osborne
Conservative
Tattonmedium51 out of 91139
350Jim Dowd
Labour
Lewisham West and Pengemedium86 out of 154254
351Katy Clark
Labour
North Ayrshire and Arranmedium34 out of 61100
351Stephen Crabb
Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshiremedium34 out of 61105
353Ben Wallace
Conservative
Wyre and Preston Northmedium54 out of 97141
354Mark Francois
Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickfordmedium59 out of 106158
355Chris Williamson
Labour
Derby Northmedium65 out of 117201
356Malcolm Rifkind
Conservative
Kensingtonmedium59 out of 107196
357Fiona Mactaggart
Labour
Sloughmedium43 out of 78140
358Edward Timpson
Conservative
Crewe and Nantwichmedium49 out of 89133
359Peter Lilley
Conservative
Hitchin and Harpendenmedium60 out of 109175
359Karl McCartney
Conservative
Lincolnmedium60 out of 109175
361Richard Shepherd
Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhillsmedium39 out of 71115
362Chris Ruane
Labour
Vale of Clwydmedium24 out of 4478
363Joan Ruddock
Labour
Lewisham, Deptfordmedium107 out of 197330
364Bob Blackman
Conservative
Harrow Eastmedium38 out of 70122
365Clive Betts
Labour
Sheffield South Eastmedium33 out of 6192
366Robert Goodwill
Conservative
Scarborough and Whitbymedium62 out of 115170
367Frank Doran
Labour
Aberdeen Northmedium28 out of 5278
368Chris Bryant
Labour
Rhonddamedium14 out of 2645
369Mel Stride
Conservative
Central Devonmedium78 out of 145206
370Julie Elliott
Labour
Sunderland Centralmedium37 out of 69107
371Hugo Swire
Conservative
East Devonmedium60 out of 112158
372Pete Wishart
SNP
Perth and North Perthshiremedium31 out of 5894
373Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorsetmedium56 out of 105160
374Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworthmedium40 out of 75122
375Nicky Morgan
Conservative
Loughboroughmedium49 out of 92154
376Graham Allen
Labour
Nottingham Northmedium33 out of 62109
377Andrew Murrison
Conservative
South West Wiltshiremedium58 out of 109162
378Toby Perkins
Labour
Chesterfieldmedium42 out of 79137
379Mark Hoban
Conservative
Farehammedium59 out of 111162
380Jonathan Edwards
Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwrmedium43 out of 81124
381John Stevenson
Conservative
Carlislemedium27 out of 5197
382Pat McFadden
Labour
Wolverhampton South Eastmedium18 out of 3452
382Ian Davidson
Labour
Glasgow South Westmedium18 out of 3471
384Nicholas Soames
Conservative
Mid Sussexmedium73 out of 138494
385Steve Reed
Labour
Croydon Northmedium66 out of 125214
386George Eustice
Conservative
Camborne and Redruthmedium49 out of 93165
387Valerie Vaz
Labour
Walsall Southmedium30 out of 5786
388Alistair Darling
Labour
Edinburgh South Westmedium47 out of 90156
389Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland Southmedium25 out of 4876
390Jon Trickett
Labour
Hemsworthmedium38 out of 73112
391Mark Prisk
Conservative
Hertford and Stortfordmedium51 out of 98147
391Nicholas Boles
Conservative
Grantham and Stamfordmedium51 out of 98151
393Alok Sharma
Conservative
Reading Westmedium44 out of 85138
394Jeremy Browne
Liberal Democrat
Taunton Deanemedium60 out of 116204
395Jeremy Hunt
Conservative
South West Surreymedium62 out of 120200
396Hilary Benn
Labour
Leeds Centralmedium44 out of 86144
397Mike Wood
Labour
Batley and Spenmedium27 out of 5375
398Martin Vickers
Conservative
Cleethorpesmedium34 out of 67100
399Phil Wilson
Labour
Sedgefieldmedium36 out of 71114
400Emily Thornberry
Labour
Islington South and Finsburymedium73 out of 144239
401Jon Cruddas
Labour
Dagenham and Rainhammedium37 out of 73128
402Nick Harvey
Liberal Democrat
North Devonmedium39 out of 77129
403Richard Ottaway
Conservative
Croydon Southmedium53 out of 105168
404Glenda Jackson
Labour
Hampstead and Kilburnmedium98 out of 196348
405Stella Creasy
Labour
Walthamstowmedium46 out of 92175
406Kevin Brennan
Labour
Cardiff Westmedium45 out of 90151
407Siobhain McDonagh
Labour
Mitcham and Mordenmedium44 out of 88153
408Douglas Alexander
Labour
Paisley and Renfrewshire Southmedium30 out of 60101
409Gordon Marsden
Labour
Blackpool Southmedium21 out of 42107
410Naomi Long
Alliance
Belfast Eastmedium19 out of 3865
411Crispin Blunt
Conservative
Reigatemedium55 out of 111152
412Peter Aldous
Conservative
Waveneymedium50 out of 101157
413Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshiremedium44 out of 89174
414Tom Brake
Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallingtonmedium34 out of 69133
415Jeremy Wright
Conservative
Kenilworth and Southammedium66 out of 134194
416Graham Stringer
Labour
Blackley and Broughtonmedium62 out of 126227
417Stewart Hosie
SNP
Dundee Eastmedium25 out of 5174
418David Nuttall
Conservative
Bury Northmedium49 out of 100157
419Eric Joyce
Labour
Falkirkmedium22 out of 4565
420Peter Tapsell
Conservative
Louth and Horncastlemedium71 out of 146252
421Jimmy Hood
Labour
Lanark and Hamilton Eastmedium17 out of 3548
422Gregory Campbell
DUP
East Londonderrymedium14 out of 2944
423Shailesh Vara
Conservative
North West Cambridgeshiremedium59 out of 123234
424Dan Rogerson
Liberal Democrat
North Cornwallmedium45 out of 94152
425Andrew Rosindell
Conservative
Romfordmedium32 out of 67101
426Jacob Rees-Mogg
Conservative
North East Somersetmedium42 out of 88139
427Lorely Burt
Liberal Democrat
Solihullmedium31 out of 65112
428Damian Collins
Conservative
Folkestone and Hythemedium60 out of 126196
429David Tredinnick
Conservative
Bosworthmedium44 out of 93155
429David Amess
Conservative
Southend Westmedium44 out of 93159
431Malcolm Bruce
Liberal Democrat
Gordonmedium25 out of 5392
432Gavin Shuker
Labour
Luton Southmedium33 out of 70120
433Julian Sturdy
Conservative
York Outermedium49 out of 104172
433Alan Whitehead
Labour
Southampton, Testmedium49 out of 104183
435Margaret Beckett
Labour
Derby Southmedium47 out of 100184
436Linda Riordan
Labour
Halifaxmedium39 out of 83128
437Gareth Thomas
Labour
Harrow Westmedium42 out of 90169
438Brandon Lewis
Conservative
Great Yarmouthmedium28 out of 60104
439Nick Smith
Labour
Blaenau Gwentmedium14 out of 3049
440Heather Wheeler
Conservative
South Derbyshiremedium32 out of 69128
441Rehman Chishti
Conservative
Gillingham and Rainhammedium38 out of 82122
442Vincent Cable
Liberal Democrat
Twickenhammedium56 out of 121216
443William Cash
Conservative
Stonemedium36 out of 78143
444Mark Durkan
SDLP
Foylemedium6 out of 1319
445Alec Shelbrooke
Conservative
Elmet and Rothwellmedium41 out of 89129
446Peter Bone
Conservative
Wellingboroughmedium49 out of 107175
447Diana Johnson
Labour
Kingston upon Hull Northmedium26 out of 5788
448Fiona O'Donnell
Labour
East Lothianmedium29 out of 64101
448Mike Hancock
Liberal Democrat
Portsmouth Southmedium29 out of 64114
450Stuart Andrew
Conservative
Pudseymedium48 out of 106176
451Alison McGovern
Labour
Wirral Southmedium41 out of 91124
452John Pugh
Liberal Democrat
Southportmedium35 out of 78125
453Simon Danczuk
Labour
Rochdalemedium26 out of 58111
453Lady Hermon
Independent
North Downmedium26 out of 5890
455Kelvin Hopkins
Labour
Luton Northmedium28 out of 63121
456Jennifer Willott
Liberal Democrat
Cardiff Centralmedium34 out of 77135
457Jackie Doyle-Price
Conservative
Thurrockmedium44 out of 100153
458Jesse Norman
Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshiremedium33 out of 75130
459Julian Smith
Conservative
Skipton and Riponmedium47 out of 107186
460Barry Gardiner
Labour
Brent Northmedium36 out of 82134
461Greg Knight
Conservative
East Yorkshiremedium39 out of 89138
462David Miliband
Labour
South Shieldsmedium7 out of 1619
463Helen Grant
Conservative
Maidstone and The Wealdmedium38 out of 87130
464Sarah Teather
Liberal Democrat
Brent Centralmedium48 out of 110200
465Kate Green
Labour
Stretford and Urmstonmedium46 out of 106178
466Angie Bray
Conservative
Ealing Central and Actonmedium73 out of 169270
467Jim McGovern
Labour
Dundee Westmedium22 out of 5182
468James Morris
Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regismedium18 out of 4265
469Sadiq Khan
Labour
Tootingmedium58 out of 136242
470Mark Hendrick
Labour
Prestonmedium29 out of 68106
471Louise Ellman
Labour
Liverpool, Riversidemedium60 out of 141247
472Mark Reckless
Conservative
Rochester and Stroodmedium31 out of 73117
473Michael Dugher
Labour
Barnsley Eastmedium19 out of 4578
474Jo Johnson
Conservative
Orpingtonmedium35 out of 83139
475Huw Irranca-Davies
Labour
Ogmoremedium16 out of 3857
476Nick Hurd
Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinnermedium42 out of 100156
477Clive Efford
Labour
Elthammedium34 out of 81134
478Julie Hilling
Labour
Bolton Westmedium44 out of 105179
479Stephen Doughty
Labour
Cardiff South and Penarthmedium33 out of 79127
480Mike Weatherley
Conservative
Hovemedium72 out of 173329
481Meg Hillier
Labour
Hackney South and Shoreditchmedium71 out of 171290
482Mary Creagh
Labour
Wakefieldmedium22 out of 5397
483Karl Turner
Labour
Kingston upon Hull Eastmedium17 out of 4159
484George Freeman
Conservative
Mid Norfolkmedium50 out of 121186
485Therese Coffey
Conservative
Suffolk Coastalmedium53 out of 129208
486Laura Sandys
Conservative
South Thanetmedium46 out of 112194
487Tessa Jowell
Labour
Dulwich and West Norwoodmedium76 out of 186331
488Theresa Villiers
Conservative
Chipping Barnetmedium46 out of 113210
489Jamie Reed
Labour
Copelandmedium35 out of 86120
490Laurence Robertson
Conservative
Tewkesburymedium39 out of 96172
491Charlie Elphicke
Conservative
Dovermedium45 out of 111168
492Nia Griffith
Labour
Llanellimedium15 out of 3757
493David Mowat
Conservative
Warrington Southmedium46 out of 114172
494Justine Greening
Conservative
Putneymedium52 out of 129209
495Gavin Barwell
Conservative
Croydon Centralmedium29 out of 72125
496Rosie Cooper
Labour
West Lancashiremedium31 out of 77140
497Paul Beresford
Conservative
Mole Valleymedium68 out of 169253
498John Denham
Labour
Southampton, Itchenmedium37 out of 92137
499Anna Soubry
Conservative
Broxtowemedium39 out of 97150
500David Ruffley
Conservative
Bury St Edmundsmedium50 out of 125229
501David Gauke
Conservative
South West Hertfordshiremedium44 out of 110184
501Anne-Marie Morris
Conservative
Newton Abbotmedium44 out of 110165
503Paul Maynard
Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleysmedium22 out of 55126
504Dan Jarvis
Labour
Barnsley Centralmedium18 out of 4572
505Ian Lucas
Labour
Wrexhammedium14 out of 3571
506Eleanor Laing
Conservative
Epping Forestlow35 out of 88150
507Natascha Engel
Labour
North East Derbyshirelow31 out of 78119
508John Mann
Labour
Bassetlawlow25 out of 6393
509Greg Hands
Conservative
Chelsea and Fulhamlow46 out of 116185
510Dan Byles
Conservative
North Warwickshirelow23 out of 5887
511Dominic Grieve
Conservative
Beaconsfieldlow36 out of 91144
512Graham Evans
Conservative
Weaver Valelow30 out of 76119
513Matthew Offord
Conservative
Hendonlow43 out of 109180
514Karen Buck
Labour
Westminster Northlow37 out of 94152
515Stephen Timms
Labour
East Hamlow33 out of 84150
516Norman Baker
Liberal Democrat
Leweslow46 out of 118194
517Nicholas Clegg
Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallamlow56 out of 144226
518Mark Williams
Liberal Democrat
Ceredigionlow35 out of 90144
519Stephen Barclay
Conservative
North East Cambridgeshirelow33 out of 85149
520Roger Williams
Liberal Democrat
Brecon and Radnorshirelow24 out of 62103
521Austin Mitchell
Labour
Great Grimsbylow17 out of 4474
522John Cryer
Labour
Leyton and Wansteadlow49 out of 128207
523James Duddridge
Conservative
Rochford and Southend Eastlow37 out of 97148
524Lucy Powell
Labour
Manchester Centrallow47 out of 124208
525Kate Hoey
Labour
Vauxhalllow67 out of 177274
526Paul Blomfield
Labour
Sheffield Centrallow57 out of 151283
527Jim Murphy
Labour
East Renfrewshirelow23 out of 6182
528Keith Simpson
Conservative
Broadlandlow38 out of 102154
529Bob Russell
Liberal Democrat
Colchesterlow35 out of 94156
530Jessica Lee
Conservative
Erewashlow32 out of 86128
531Penny Mordaunt
Conservative
Portsmouth Northlow29 out of 78140
532Mary Macleod
Conservative
Brentford and Isleworthlow54 out of 146257
533Gemma Doyle
Labour
West Dunbartonshirelow17 out of 4663
534Ian Liddell-Grainger
Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somersetlow42 out of 114172
535Nigel Evans
Conservative
Ribble Valleylow35 out of 96150
536Angus Robertson
SNP
Moraylow20 out of 5590
537Christopher Huhne
Liberal Democrat
Eastleighlow4 out of 1121
538Paul Burstow
Liberal Democrat
Sutton and Cheamlow23 out of 64117
538Gisela Stuart
Labour
Birmingham, Edgbastonlow23 out of 64115
540Ivan Lewis
Labour
Bury Southlow38 out of 106158
541Stephen Twigg
Labour
Liverpool, West Derbylow25 out of 70115
542Teresa Pearce
Labour
Erith and Thamesmeadlow33 out of 93166
543Edward Leigh
Conservative
Gainsboroughlow28 out of 79117
544Conor Burns
Conservative
Bournemouth Westlow36 out of 103191
545Pauline Latham
Conservative
Mid Derbyshirelow33 out of 95130
546Chris Skidmore
Conservative
Kingswoodlow27 out of 78110
547Pamela Nash
Labour
Airdrie and Shottslow10 out of 2951
548Helen Goodman
Labour
Bishop Aucklandlow21 out of 6190
549Rob Wilson
Conservative
Reading Eastlow47 out of 137217
550Sam Gyimah
Conservative
East Surreylow38 out of 111183
551John Bercow
Speaker
Buckinghamlow32 out of 94146
552Lisa Nandy
Labour
Wiganlow22 out of 66104
553Frank Roy
Labour
Motherwell and Wishawlow12 out of 3663
554Frank Dobson
Labour
Holborn and St Pancraslow88 out of 267472
555Geoffrey Cox
Conservative
Torridge and West Devonlow47 out of 143218
556Andrew Turner
Conservative
Isle of Wightlow48 out of 147238
557Hywel Williams
Plaid Cymru
Arfonlow15 out of 4679
558Nicola Blackwood
Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdonlow68 out of 210363
559Andrea Leadsom
Conservative
South Northamptonshirelow33 out of 103158
560Barry Sheerman
Labour
Huddersfieldlow24 out of 75118
561Seema Malhotra
Labour
Feltham and Hestonlow31 out of 97181
562Peter Hain
Labour
Neathlow15 out of 4775
563Simon Wright
Liberal Democrat
Norwich Southlow44 out of 138255
564John Whittingdale
Conservative
Maldonlow42 out of 132211
565Mark Harper
Conservative
Forest of Deanlow33 out of 104162
566Harriet Harman
Labour
Camberwell and Peckhamlow56 out of 177304
567Yasmin Qureshi
Labour
Bolton South Eastlow54 out of 171321
568Nigel Adams
Conservative
Selby and Ainstylow28 out of 89131
569Bob Neill
Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurstlow27 out of 86137
570Andy Burnham
Labour
Leighlow25 out of 80143
571Thomas Docherty
Labour
Dunfermline and West Fifelow24 out of 77124
572Robert Halfon
Conservative
Harlowlow19 out of 6198
573Jo Swinson
Liberal Democrat
East Dunbartonshirelow18 out of 58101
574David Lammy
Labour
Tottenhamlow44 out of 142253
575David Laws
Liberal Democrat
Yeovillow28 out of 92143
576Nick Raynsford
Labour
Greenwich and Woolwichlow39 out of 129220
577Sir John Stanley
Conservative
Tonbridge and Mallinglow51 out of 173318
578Jack Dromey
Labour
Birmingham, Erdingtonlow22 out of 75110
579George Mudie
Labour
Leeds Eastlow24 out of 82151
580Ben Gummer
Conservative
Ipswichlow26 out of 89142
581Diane Abbott
Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newingtonlow67 out of 230434
582Paul Farrelly
Labour
Newcastle-under-Lymelow16 out of 5597
583Alistair Carmichael
Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetlandlow9 out of 3151
584Adrian Bailey
Labour
West Bromwich Westlow13 out of 4559
585Andrew Stunell
Liberal Democrat
Hazel Grovelow34 out of 118207
586Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds Westlow21 out of 73130
587Edward Davey
Liberal Democrat
Kingston and Surbitonlow30 out of 105177
588Maria Eagle
Labour
Garston and Halewoodlow35 out of 123200
589Lilian Greenwood
Labour
Nottingham Southlow27 out of 96159
590Hazel Blears
Labour
Salford and Eccleslow23 out of 82141
591Charles Kennedy
Liberal Democrat
Ross, Skye and Lochaberlow27 out of 99170
592Fabian Hamilton
Labour
Leeds North Eastlow33 out of 122215
593Elfyn Llwyd
Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnyddlow16 out of 6093
594Karen Bradley
Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlandslow19 out of 72119
595Siân James
Labour
Swansea Eastlow11 out of 4267
596Yvette Cooper
Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castlefordlow12 out of 4680
597Richard Bacon
Conservative
South Norfolklow30 out of 116190
598Bernard Jenkin
Conservative
Harwich and North Essexlow19 out of 74118
599Norman Lamb
Liberal Democrat
North Norfolklow24 out of 94169
600Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswichlow32 out of 126187
601Ian Paisley Jnr
DUP
North Antrimlow9 out of 3648
602Francis Maude
Conservative
Horshamlow33 out of 134189
603Andrew McDonald
Labour
Middlesbroughlow16 out of 66101
603Edward Balls
Labour
Morley and Outwoodlow16 out of 66102
605Robert Flello
Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Southlow14 out of 58116
606John Hayes
Conservative
South Holland and The Deepingslow35 out of 146237
607Lorraine Fullbrook
Conservative
South Ribblelow25 out of 105154
608Nick Herbert
Conservative
Arundel and South Downslow33 out of 141209
609Jeremy Corbyn
Labour
Islington Northlow36 out of 156324
610Stephen Lloyd
Liberal Democrat
Eastbournelow22 out of 96165
611Shabana Mahmood
Labour
Birmingham, Ladywoodlow15 out of 66123
612Joe Benton
Labour
Bootlelow27 out of 119205
613Duncan Hames
Liberal Democrat
Chippenhamlow24 out of 108194
614Gordon Birtwistle
Liberal Democrat
Burnleylow13 out of 59105
615Andrew Lansley
Conservative
South Cambridgeshirelow32 out of 152234
616Lindsay Hoyle
Labour
Chorleylow23 out of 110166
617John Woodcock
Labour
Barrow and Furnesslow14 out of 67104
618Liz Kendall
Labour
Leicester Westlow15 out of 73128
619Tessa Munt
Liberal Democrat
Wellslow32 out of 156250
620Nick Brown
Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Eastlow26 out of 129219
621Brooks Newmark
Conservative
Braintreevery low16 out of 81133
622Stephen Dorrell
Conservative
Charnwoodvery low18 out of 94151
623Chuka Umunna
Labour
Streathamvery low29 out of 162273
624Alasdair McDonnell
SDLP
Belfast Southvery low10 out of 5789
625Keith Vaz
Labour
Leicester Eastvery low10 out of 5892
626Margaret Hodge
Labour
Barkingvery low12 out of 71121
627Geoffrey Robinson
Labour
Coventry North Westvery low19 out of 117164
628George Galloway
Respect
Bradford Westvery low11 out of 68117
629Angela Eagle
Labour
Wallaseyvery low12 out of 77144
630Danny Alexander
Liberal Democrat
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspeyvery low12 out of 78129
631Simon Hughes
Liberal Democrat
Bermondsey and Old Southwarkvery low24 out of 162271
632Rushanara Ali
Labour
Bethnal Green and Bowvery low26 out of 178316
633Caroline Flint
Labour
Don Valleyvery low9 out of 6292
634Liam Byrne
Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hillvery low6 out of 4291
635Lyn Brown
Labour
West Hamvery low17 out of 124228
636Brian Binley
Conservative
Northampton Southvery low13 out of 95151
637Iain Duncan Smith
Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Greenvery low17 out of 135209
638Tom Blenkinsop
Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Clevelandvery low9 out of 73117
639Khalid Mahmood
Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barrvery low7 out of 72115
640Kenneth Clarke
Conservative
Rushcliffevery low8 out of 94170
641Alan Meale
Labour
Mansfieldvery low1 out of 51100
Barbara Keeley
Labour
Worsley and Eccles SouthMP did not accept messages via WriteToThem0
Conor Murphy
Sinn Féin
Newry and ArmaghWriteToThem had possibly bad contact details for this MP19
Dominic Raab
Conservative
Esher and WaltonMP did not accept messages via WriteToThem0
Francie Molloy
Sinn Féin
Mid UlsterToo little data for valid analysis1
Jack Lopresti
Conservative
Filton and Bradley StokeWriteToThem had possibly bad contact details for this MP108
Martin McGuinness
Sinn Féin
Mid UlsterToo little data for valid analysis0
Michelle Gildernew
Sinn Féin
Fermanagh and South TyroneToo little data for valid analysis10
Nadine Dorries
Conservative
Mid BedfordshireMP did not accept messages via WriteToThem0
Pat Doherty
Sinn Féin
West TyroneToo little data for valid analysis5
Paul Maskey
Sinn Féin
Belfast WestToo little data for valid analysis11
Stephen Williams
Liberal Democrat
Bristol WestWriteToThem had possibly bad contact details for this MP509
Tom Watson
Labour
West Bromwich EastWriteToThem had possibly bad contact details for this MP72

If you would like to do further processing, there is an XML version of this data.